Skip to main content

CALLING THE ATTENTION OF THE FOLLOWING EFAP BENEFICIARIES TO SUBMIT THEIR DOCUMENTS AND RECEIVE THEIR CASH ASSISTANCE ON OR BEFORE JANUARY 16, 2024

CALLING THE ATTENTION OF THE FOLLOWING EFAP BENEFICIARIES TO SUBMIT THEIR DOCUMENTS AND RECEIVE THEIR CASH ASSISTANCE ON OR BEFORE JANUARY 16, 2024.
BALANTACAN
1. ARANETA, JOIHANN EUHANS C.
2. BARASONA, CHRISTIAN C.
3. DABU, AVRILLE MATTHIEU G.
4. DAVID, DAVE ANGELO L.
5. INOG, RUBY V.
6. QUIANA, HOMER L.
7. ZITA, ROLD CEDRICK F.
BANCAL PUGAD
1.LICUDINE, LAI SHANE P.
2.MAGAT JYURY LOUISE B.
3.PALADA, MAE ANNE MARISSEW T.
4.TUAZON, ROSS CATHLEEN B.
CALANGAIN
1. OROGO, JOHN ANDREY G.
2. RONQUILLO, PAMELA N.
CONCEPCION
1. CALACLIAO, BENJIE L.
2. DAVID, GIANNE KYLE L.
3. DEANG, PRINCHELLE KELLY D.
4. DELA CRUZ, KRISTEN DANIELLE
5. LOPEZ, EZEKILE M.
6. SINICA, JEFFREY D.
7. TIANGCO, JETLEE S.
8. YAYA, KRYSTA LLEINE L.
9. SELORIO, DIANA SOPHIA S.
DEL CARMEN
1. CHAVEZ, NICCA JOY S.
2. FERNANDO, LENARD C.
3. MANALANSAN, ERICA M.
LOURDES
1. BACANI, JOJIT JR ROMERO
2. CASTILLO, WILJEAN B.
3. FLORORITA, CHERRY MAE I.
4. MANALANSAN, KRISTELL ANNE G.
5. MANUEL, KRISTIAN
6. RIVERO, EUGENE SINGIAN
7. SUBA, JOANNA ROSE M.
PRADO SIONGCO
1.LAXAMANA, MAILLA R.
REMEDIOS
1. GUINTU, OLESSIA JOY C.
2. JUSI, JAIRUS G.
SAN AGUSTIN
1. DABU, GABRIEL LOUIS I.
2. LAYUG, DENISE IRISH A.
3. LUGTU, QUEEN MONET P.
4. SEVILLA, ALEXANDRA B.
5. SIBUG, ERICK JAY M.
SAN ANTONIO
1. KABILING, CAREN
SAN ISIDRO
1. CANIMO, GWEN C.
2. CUNANAN, DHENSEL FRANK NIÑO S.
3. TORILLOS, JALEN MAE L.
SAN JOSE GUMI
1. SARMIENTO, CINDY
SAN MIGUEL
1. TOLENTINO, KYLA B.
2. ZITA, JAHNAREEN DELA PEÑA
SAN NICOLAS 1ST
1. GATBONTON, JESCALANE B.
2. NUQUI, JOHN PATRICK
SAN PABLO 2ND
1. ADRIANO, LAURENCE
2. CALMA, MARIA THERESA R.
3. MANUEL, NICOLE R.
4. RAMOS, KATHRYNA JOYCE N.
5. TIGLAO, SARAH E.
6. VITUG, JENNILYN G.
SAN PEDRO PALCARANGAN
1. LAPIRA, WENDY S.
2. PELAYI, ELIJAH GIL M.
3. QUIAMBAO. JOMAR C.
4. NARAVAL, CYNYHIA C.
5. VIJAR, JONATHAN D.
SAN RAFAEL BARUYA
1. SAZON, JOHN MICAHEL
SAN ROQUE DAU 1ST
1. MORALES, JEREMIAH D.
2. TADUAN, DANIEL MARK M.
3. PAROCHA, CHERINA DANIELLE M.
DON IGNACIO DIMSON
1. PAMINTUAN, JANNA F.
2. MASCAREÑAS, RENZ JERICK
SAN VICENTE
1. BONGALBAL, DARWIN D.
STA. CATALINA
1. PAULE, MELVIC NEIL J.
STA. CRUZ
1.AGUILAR, ADGARDO II A.
2.CALING, ALEX BAUTISTA
3. CAYAGA, ERIC JOHN T.
4.COMEDIA, MELLISSA
5.CRUZ, NADINE A.
6. ESPINOZA, KATE V.
7.FLORES, RHAZZ RICARDO M.
8.ISAAC, RAYMOND P.
9. PANGAN, CIAN MARK A.
10. PAULE, MARY ANN MAE RONQUILLO
11.QUINTERO, ALEXIS V.
12.SANGALANG, IVERSON R.
13.SEMBRANO, ALFRED
14. SOLAMILLO, JUSTINE A.
15. VITUG, RONALYN G.
16. ALONZO, ARGIE L.
17.CAYANAN, NITCHIE C.
STA. LUCIA
1. CASURAO, JAYSON I.
STA. RITA
1. ALONZO, ARGIE L.
2. CAYANAN, NITCHIE C.
3. CALICIA, MARK ALDRICK G.
STA TEREZA 1ST
1. FERNANDEZ, CYREL JOY
2. DANAN, JERLYN G.
STO. CRISTO
1. AGRANUM, ADONES M.
STO. DOMINGO
1. SABADO, KRIZZA MAE B.
STO. TOMAS
1. ALMORFE, KAREN D.
2. TAPANG, KAREN KATE M.